Cheap Hotels in Karachi Cantt

Find Deals for Any Season

Book a room with free cancellation for more flexibility
Find hotels near me
Rooms
Adults
Children
Done
SEARCH
  1. Home
  2. Karachi
  3. Malir Cantt Railway Station Hotels

Featured Hotels Near Malir Cantt Railway Station Karachi

POI Map Map Marker
View area on map
Filter By
Filter By
Map

Hotel Class

Property Type

Facilities

See the latest prices and deals by choosing your dates. Choose dates
SK Travellers' Inn

A-20 Shahfaisal Town Near Near Jinn (6.16 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Featuring a shared lounge, SK Travellers' Inn is set in Karachi. Boasting room service, this property also provides guests with a terrace. The accommodation offers a 24-hour front desk and a shared kitchen for guests.

Very good 119 reviews
8.1
Elegant Guest House Karachi

E-88 Block B Gulshan-e-jamal (11.09 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Located in the Gulshan-E-Jamal district of Karachi, Elegant Palace Guest House offers a terrace. This 3-star guest house offers a 24-hour front desk, room service and free WiFi.

Pleasant 18 reviews
6.9
Galaxy Inn Guest House

A-46 Block C Gulshan E Jamal Karach (11.13 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Located in the Gulshan-E-Jamal district of Karachi, Galaxy Inn Guest House features a terrace. Among the facilities at this property are room service and a business centre, along with free WiFi throughout the property.

Very good 16 reviews
8.2
Hotel Elegant Karachi

Tanoli Street E-88 2nd Floor Block (11.15 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Embassy inn Guest House is located in Karachi, in the Gulshan-E-Jamal district. The accommodation provides a 24-hour front desk and room service for guests. At the guest house each room is equipped with a private bathroom.

Average 127 reviews
4.0
Serena inn Guest House Karachi

R 45 Block D Gulshan E Jamal (11.16 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Elegant Guest House Karachi is set in Karachi in the Gulshan-E-Jamal district. With free WiFi this 3-star guest house offers room service. The guest house has family rooms. At the guest house the rooms come with a private bathroom.

Superb 136 reviews
10.0
Embassy inn Guest House

Askari Iv Main Road Near Millennium (11.19 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Embassy inn Guest House is located in Karachi, in the Gulshan-E-Jamal district. The guest house features family rooms. At the guest house each room includes a private bathroom. Guests at Embassy inn Guest House can enjoy an Asian breakfast.

Very good 40 reviews
8.9
Elegant Palace Guest House

House E.88 Opst Of Nueplex Cenimas (11.21 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Elegant Palace Guest House is set in Karachi, in the Gulshan-E-Jamal district. Boasting a 24-hour front desk, this property also has a restaurant and a terrace. Private parking can be arranged at an extra charge.

Very good 56 reviews
8.0
Royal Residency Guest House Karachi

E169 Lck B Gulshen E Jamal Street (11.22 km from Malir Cantt Railway Station)

Royal Residency Guest House Karachi has a restaurant, bar, a shared lounge and garden in Karachi. Boasting family rooms, this property also provides guests with a sun terrace.

Average 132 reviews
4.9

Budget Hotels Near Malir Cantt Railway Station See All

Enjoy Breakfast at the Hotels Near Malir Cantt Railway Station See All

You Might Also Like These Hotels Near Malir Cantt Railway Station See All

Neighboring Points Of Interest: See All

TRAVEL INSPIRATIONS